Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260812481910

empanelling agencies for conducting third part inspection of pipes and specials

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260812481910
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Salem
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
12 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
empanelling agencies for conducting third part inspection of pipes and specials mechanical and electrical equipments and instruments to ensure quality assurance for under ground sewerage scheme (3 years) in salem city municipal corporation.