Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26081321090

cluster outsourcing for maintenance of landline and broadband network copper wir

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081321090
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Nagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
cluster outsourcing for maintenance of landline and broadband network copper wire in maharashtra circle for mhngp001 cluster of nagpur business areas of bsnl