Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 260813410200

comprehensive maintenance internal fitting/fixture such as light fitting switche

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260813410200
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Udhampur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
comprehensive maintenance internal fitting/fixture such as light fitting switches / sockets/mcb dbs (spn/tpn) including point wiring/submain wiring/service connection etc along with certain misc e/m works at 901 su af stn nathatop