Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081341230

construction of new office building in ward no 7 nagar parishad

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081341230
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Teonthar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.34 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of new office building in ward no 7 nagar parishad