Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 2608134154520

(1) non return valve-3/4 designed for pressurised flushing system (2) manual flu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608134154520
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Perambur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
31 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
31 Aug 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
(1) non return valve-3/4 designed for pressurised flushing system (2) manual flush valve push type bspp 3/4 for bypass arrangement designed for pressurised flushing system