Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260813417210

repair/ painting/ polishing of steel and map furniture at kanchrapara mil stn un

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260813417210
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/ painting/ polishing of steel and map furniture at kanchrapara mil stn under ge barrackpore