Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608134178710

construction of athletic synthetic track 400 meter hockey playground at khalwa d

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608134178710
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Harsud
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.59 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
15 Thousand
construction of athletic synthetic track 400 meter hockey playground at khalwa distt. khandwa (m.p.)