Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260813419750

construction of 6-lane underpass (1x30mx5.5m) at km.411+583 (near adigas/aadhya

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260813419750
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Telangana , Khairatabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
26 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
26 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
37.88 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
10 Thousand
construction of 6-lane underpass (1x30mx5.5m) at km.411+583 (near adigas/aadhya hotel at end of ramayampet bypass) under long-term rectification of morth identified blackspot [tg02-095 / tg-04-22 / tg06-55] on nagpurhyderabad section of nh44, in the state