Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081342440

construction of a concrete road in ward 35, from bansiwale makan to akbar khan`s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081342440
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.06 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of a concrete road in ward 35, from bansiwale makan to akbar khan`s house.