Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260813425330

supply and installation of hdpe duct with accessories

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260813425330
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Saidapet
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and installation of hdpe duct with accessories