Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081342950

procurement of lighting items for power houses at thc sirmour

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081342950
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
procurement of lighting items for power houses at thc sirmour