Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081343090

umbam road from savitapur crossing to the canal, ward 35.

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081343090
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.64 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
umbam road from savitapur crossing to the canal, ward 35.