Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 26081343160

provn of addn and alteration of security infrastructure in existing gaps along p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081343160
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Jammu
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.16 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
provn of addn and alteration of security infrastructure in existing gaps along perimeter at pallanwala mil stn under ge (s) akhnoor