Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 26081344270

repair maint of lt acb/mccb, lt feeder panel/ junction box/ bus bar chamber box

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081344270
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Palladam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair maint of lt acb/mccb, lt feeder panel/ junction box/ bus bar chamber box including control wiring, control panel mccb and connected earthing at omq, smq and otm accn in domestic and technical area at afs sulur