Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260813445570

supply of thermal mass flow meter with switch for o2 application make-kobold mod

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260813445570
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Gujarat , Chorasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of thermal mass flow meter with switch for o2 application make-kobold model-mak-m30 s09 00 4 a0