Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260813449620

assistance in operation and maintenance as per scc, sow and sor of tender doc bi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260813449620
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
assistance in operation and maintenance as per scc, sow and sor of tender doc bidder must quote total lumpsum price incl gst and all other