Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081345510

construction of cc road and drain in the lane near banti mudgal`s house, ward 06

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081345510
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Morena
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
33.14 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of cc road and drain in the lane near banti mudgal`s house, ward 06.