Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Himachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260813476890

custom bid for services- carrying out on site cryogenic cleaning of two numbers

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260813476890
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Himachal Pradesh , Shimla
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- carrying out on site cryogenic cleaning of two numbers hydro generator stator core statorwinding rotor core and rotor poles of 250mw 15750 v