Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260813483760

supply of industrial grade cpvc reducing tee socket type of size 2x 2x 1 inch si

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260813483760
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Gujarat , Chorasi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of industrial grade cpvc reducing tee socket type of size 2x 2x 1 inch size sch 80 as per astm f 439 for acid 30 percentage conc and naoh 48 percentage conc application.