Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260813484350

housekeeping, cleaning, rag picking and pest rodent control work at bkng railway

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260813484350
Category
railway tenders
Location
Gujarat , Rajkot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
housekeeping, cleaning, rag picking and pest rodent control work at bkng railway station for the period of three years
You May Also Check