Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 260813488820

desonide 0.05 bott of 30 ml, urea cream 10 to 12 / lactic acid 5 to 10 in pack o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260813488820
Category
Chemical tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
desonide 0.05 bott of 30 ml, urea cream 10 to 12 / lactic acid 5 to 10 in pack of 50gm, tetanus toxoid
You May Also Check