Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260813495070

supply of hdd and laying of hdpe pipe and ofc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260813495070
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Assam , Hazarapar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
13 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of hdd and laying of hdpe pipe and ofc