Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 2608144101370

supply of nvr 32 channel with storage mounting rack mounted ip camera input 32 c

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608144101370
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Assam , Silchar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of nvr 32 channel with storage mounting rack mounted ip camera input 32 channels maximum recording resolution supported 4k 3840 or 2160 audio support yes audio input 1 audio output 1 alarm support yes operating system embedded linux supported in