Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608144108150

work of supply and supervision work of lead-acid battery set of 220 v dc, 250 ah

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608144108150
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Gujarat , Bhachau
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
work of supply and supervision work of lead-acid battery set of 220 v dc, 250 ah and 48 v dc, 250 ah at 220 kv ss of kbc ps 1, ps 2 and ps 3 under buyback scheme