Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608144115590

renewal of subscription licenses including 24 x 7 annual technical support (ats)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608144115590
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Telangana , Khairatabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
21.73 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
652
renewal of subscription licenses including 24 x 7 annual technical support (ats) for existing sophos utm firewalls installed in tgtransco for sap erp communication network for a period of 3 years from 15.09.2026