Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608144117160

regarding road works under package no.rj-01-01/ajmer/ml-np/2026-27

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608144117160
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Ajmer
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.17 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
regarding road works under package no.rj-01-01/ajmer/ml-np/2026-27