Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608144133050

rfp document for empanelment of firms for supply, installation and maintenance o

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608144133050
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Jaipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
rfp document for empanelment of firms for supply, installation and maintenance of computer systems and allied items for one year