Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608144139630

selection of an agency for cleaning and sanitation works to improve cleanliness

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608144139630
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
50.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
selection of an agency for cleaning and sanitation works to improve cleanliness in market area, ward no. 32