Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608144140630

construction of cc road kanchanpura sarman raikwar to chenu raikwar to puran rai

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608144140630
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of cc road kanchanpura sarman raikwar to chenu raikwar to puran raikwar ward 9