Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260814414150

camouflage painting of wall / bldgs along with connected b/r work services at va

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260814414150
Category
Office, Education Equipments tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
camouflage painting of wall / bldgs along with connected b/r work services at various locations of technical area under ge (af) barrackpore