Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608144146310

engine oil sae 15 w 40 ci-4 plus grade lubricant oil, (make: m/s balmer lawrie,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608144146310
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Bhopal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
engine oil sae 15 w 40 ci-4 plus grade lubricant oil, (make: m/s balmer lawrie, m/s hpcl, m/s bpcl, m/s iocl, bharat shell, gulf oil.)