Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608144146350

dye penetrant flouresent equivalent to orion-fp-23 water washable post emulsifie

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608144146350
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Gorakhpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
dye penetrant flouresent equivalent to orion-fp-23 water washable post emulsified to rdso specn no: m&c/ndt/105/2001