Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260814415820

repair to rain water intrusion dampness rain gutters and downspouts of roof modi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260814415820
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Uran
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair to rain water intrusion dampness rain gutters and downspouts of roof modified bituminous membrane seepage of crumple joints and connected br works at adm block, tps, ro office and other otm accn of ins tunir under age b/r-ii at naval stn