Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260814416190

repairs to sanitary and plumbing cupboard work to md accn in chunabhatti area ay

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260814416190
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Uran
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
49.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs to sanitary and plumbing cupboard work to md accn in chunabhatti area ayudh vihar i civilian officers navy nagar ayudh vihar ii and md accn and otm accn under age b r i at naval station karanja