Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608144168590

preparation of land for development of green areas including afforestation with

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608144168590
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Bikaner
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
preparation of land for development of green areas including afforestation with ancillary activities (phase-iii) at carriage workshop ajmer.