Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608144174150

mechanical adjustable torque click wrench with marked scale, interchangeable hea

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608144174150
Category
Engineering, Plants and Machinery tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Izzatnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
mechanical adjustable torque click wrench with marked scale, interchangeable head, and 2 sections handle range: 300-1500 n.m/258-1069 lbf.ft specification as per attached annexure. make: snap-on/bahco/blue point/gedore/jh williams only.