Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081442130

construction of cc road and drain from chakra main road to sangh karyalay and fr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081442130
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Tikamgarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
32.89 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of cc road and drain from chakra main road to sangh karyalay and front of mpeb office jhansi main road to manoj jain house and frends collony marwadi sahu house to ray narsingh home at ward no 20 tikamgarh