Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Orissa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608144242480

hiring of consultants- milestone/deliverable based- engagement of consultant for

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608144242480
Category
Banking, Finance, Insurance, Security, Consultancy Services tenders
Location
Orissa , Bhubaneswar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hiring of consultants- milestone/deliverable based- engagement of consultant for anti bribery management system abms implementation iso 37001 2025; as per rfp