Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260814428080

supply of online ups 10 kva with tubular battery and stand

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260814428080
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Telangana , Nampally
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of online ups 10 kva with tubular battery and stand