Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260814430890

power cable, 55 inch display, 32 inch display, outdoor 6 meter pole, earth pit,

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260814430890
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Saidapet
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
power cable, 55 inch display, 32 inch display, outdoor 6 meter pole, earth pit, hdpe pipe, 40mm dwc pipe, 25 mm pvc pipe, ntp server, digital slave clocks, table for work station, portable hard disk 2tb, mcb box, bio metric device, magnetic