Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081443130

construction of cc road and rcc drain at ward 03 sandipendra guru ji ashram to m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081443130
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Ujjain
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
12 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
12 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
48.34 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of cc road and rcc drain at ward 03 sandipendra guru ji ashram to maa baglamukhi main gate and pratikshalay work