Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26081445670

custom bid for services- running and maintenance of central store, tld-iii ps, r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081445670
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
West Bengal , Siliguri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
custom bid for services- running and maintenance of central store, tld-iii ps, rambi