Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260814468630

improvement of water supply by new laying of 110 mm dia & 160 mm dia hdpe pipes

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260814468630
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
West Bengal , Domjur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
improvement of water supply by new laying of 110 mm dia & 160 mm dia hdpe pipes by providing valves and allied works with road restoration at (i) 43 to 47, & 34/1 to 18/1/1, jadav das lane, in ward no-37, (ii) 32 to 32/5, nabin mukherjee lane, in ward no-