Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260814473080

the mahindra bolero neo suv specification the mahindra bolero neo suv is a rear

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260814473080
Category
Wood, Interior, Architectural, furnishing tenders
Location
West Bengal , Kumarganj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Aug 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
the mahindra bolero neo suv specification the mahindra bolero neo suv is a rear wheel drive compact suv powered by a 1.493 litre 3 cylinder mhawk 100 diesel engine producing 98.56 bhp and 260 nm of torque. it features a 5 speed manual transmission