Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Advance Search
Search
1
Welcome to FirstTender.com
Indian Tenders
Information provider
Free Registration / Login
Home
»
Indian Tenders
»
Maharashtra Tenders
»
Tender Id : 260814473580
activated charcoal, amoxycillin syrup250m q, 60ml, chlorphenir amine maleate, di
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260814473580
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
49 Thousand
activated charcoal, amoxycillin syrup250m q, 60ml, chlorphenir amine maleate, diazepam oral liquid 2mg/5ml, ferrous fumarate syrup 100ml, ibuprofen syrup 60ml bottle, phenobarbi tone syrup 20mg/5ml, 60ml bottle, salbutamol syrup 2mg/5ml, 100ml bottle, vit
Download Tender Document / BOQ
You May Also Check
mumbai Tenders
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Get Free Tender Information
Select State
ANDAMAN & NICOBAR
ANDHRA PRADESH
ARUNACHAL PRADESH
ASSAM
BIHAR
CHANDIGARH
CHHATTISGARH
DELHI
GOA
GUJARAT
HARYANA
HIMACHAL PRADESH
JAMMU & KASHMIR
JHARKHAND
KARNATAKA
KERALA
MADHYA PRADESH
MAHARASHTRA
MANIPUR
MEGHALAYA
MIZORAM
NAGALAND
ORISSA
PONDICHERRY
PUNJAB
RAJASTHAN
SIKKIM
TAMIL NADU
Telangana
TRIPURA
UTTAR PRADESH
UTTARANCHAL
WEST BENGAL
Multi State
Daman and Diu
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Ladakh
Lakshadweep
Start My Free Alerts
General Message
Hi
Login