Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260814477720

tph fully automatic rice mill machinery at rengepar tal lakhani dist bhandara

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260814477720
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Lakhani
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
tph fully automatic rice mill machinery at rengepar tal lakhani dist bhandara