Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260814489640

supply of basmati two piece rice khichdi basmati branded

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260814489640
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Gujarat , Bharuch
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of basmati two piece rice khichdi basmati branded