Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26081449410

engagement of an outsource agency for testing of lt ct meters and whole current

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26081449410
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Indore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
14 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.64 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
engagement of an outsource agency for testing of lt ct meters and whole current meter installed in the premises of lt high value consumers under mppkvvcl, jabalpur