Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260817413120

salem district -gvli block- providing gi pipe line from chelladurai house to oht

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260817413120
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Gangavalli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.10 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
salem district -gvli block- providing gi pipe line from chelladurai house to oht tank at seradi moolai h/o jangamasamudram panchayat work no 4.panchayat general fund 2026-2027