Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608174175530

provn of 05x toilet near jcos mess and or lines, provn of reception cum sentry p

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608174175530
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
17 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
46.49 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
provn of 05x toilet near jcos mess and or lines, provn of reception cum sentry post at main entrance, provn of shed along cook house, provn of ligtning conductor and provn of earthing, lightning arrestor at barrackpore under ge barrackpore